Payment / Pagos

International Payments

Paypal account startech@digitelgsm.net

 

VENEZUELA - Bolivares VEB - TITULAR Gustavo Venero V-12730549

Banesco 01340035100353069667

Bancaribe 01140167811670070472

Banplus 01740106821064065269

Bicentenario 01750517350073196025

Tesoro 01630622346223002049

Mercantil 01050136918136116407

Mibanco 01690001052000089169

Provincial 01080016130100243110

Venezuela 01020131450000050063

100% Bco 01560042080100492263

 

REP. DOMINICANA - Pesos RD$ - TITULAR Gustavo Venero

Banco Progreso 77566943

Banco Promerica  31800009031

Banreservas 000-01-810-003708-6

 

Estados Unidos / USA - USD$ - Acct holder Gustavo Venero

Bank Of America (Email us for details)

TD Bank (Email us for details)

 

 

Powered by Dhru Fusion